Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AIREVILLE MOUNT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.0%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+191.0%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0HY
← Back to All Properties