Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LINWOOD ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+571.1%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+571.1%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3AN
← Back to All Properties