68, WINDMILL ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+38.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+5.9%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1