Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRING COTTAGE, LORDINGS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+53.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+70.5%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2QU
← Back to All Properties