Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+58.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties