Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAUREL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+1.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1AS
← Back to All Properties