Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHURCH LANE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+429.4%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9QH
← Back to All Properties