Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROAD VIEW, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+25.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+2.8%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5DZ
← Back to All Properties