Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, TALL PINES, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+5.1%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+41.3%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+180.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 9 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FW
← Back to All Properties