Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, WHITEHALL COURT, NEWLAND STREET, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+82.1%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+92.7%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2AW
← Back to All Properties