Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WEDGEWOOD DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+7.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+121.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3FJ
← Back to All Properties