Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LACEY AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+70.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
-7.8%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+51.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,750
+43.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,250
+62.3%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BB
← Back to All Properties