Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, TOLLGATE LANE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
-4.5%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6DF
← Back to All Properties