Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHORE ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.9%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+206.9%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PF
← Back to All Properties