Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, MANOR WAY, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+53.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+19.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3BG
← Back to All Properties