FLAT 7, LONGFIELD HOUSE, 200, ST ALBANS ROAD WEST, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,500+144.9%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000-46.7%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1