Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GAVIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+75.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+13.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UG
← Back to All Properties