Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SERPENTINE GREEN, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,000
+22.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,000
+66.1%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3JJ
← Back to All Properties