Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RIDGWAY GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,200
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£83,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,200
+33.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£83,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,875
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties