Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, WEST POINT, 58, WEST STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-18.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,995
+11.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4EZ
← Back to All Properties