Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARKLANDS ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£64,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+34.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+54.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8JY
← Back to All Properties