FLAT 4, 57, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-3.6%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+101.8%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1