Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINEWOOD CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+141.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6DH
← Back to All Properties