Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BUSHLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,995
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,995
+38.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+2.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+73.0%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+60.4%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2NP
← Back to All Properties