Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+1.7%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500
+3.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+41.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,795
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties