Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 7NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+63.5%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,250
+81.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+10.7%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 7NU
← Back to All Properties