Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, UPPER LODGE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+71.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AS
← Back to All Properties