19, CHIDLOW CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 5RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+54.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+101.2%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+53.3%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1