Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEDELLS LANE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 5HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.4%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+209.4%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 29 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5HY
← Back to All Properties