3, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.9%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+277.9%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+8.9%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1