118, TAMWORTH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,500+135.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+37.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+17.3%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1