Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MAPLES, 19A, WILLOW TREE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.9%
Price Change
+£495,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£725,000
+215.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£495,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EQ
← Back to All Properties