Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLMWOOD COTTAGES, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO6 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.2%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+243.2%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 5BZ
← Back to All Properties