Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SPASHETT ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+23.9%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+2.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+303.9%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4DQ
← Back to All Properties