Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+32.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+59.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9AU
← Back to All Properties