Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FIDDLERS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£89,995
+12.5%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 27 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3TT
← Back to All Properties