Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, THE FAIRWAY, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU29 9JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+86.1%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+73.9%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU29 9JF
← Back to All Properties