6, CENTRAL CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000-4.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+101.9%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+7.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1