26, CURZON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.6%
Price Change
-£79,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-97.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Other
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 16 August 2001
Other
Sale #1