Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MERRIDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£322,000
+57.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 2 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AD
← Back to All Properties