79, CHURCH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 6DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+155.4%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+18.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1