34, THE SANDS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+44.2%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000+72.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1