15, THIRLMERE COURT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.0%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-38.0%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+29.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1