Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WAVENEY DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
-10.9%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7QA
← Back to All Properties