Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MORLAND ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£374,000
+24.7%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+73.9%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3SB
← Back to All Properties