Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLLY MILL CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+73.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,750
+52.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+0.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8TX
← Back to All Properties