Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, MCLELLAN PLACE, CHAIRBOROUGH ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-5.6%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+83.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HP
← Back to All Properties