Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ORCHARD STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+72.8%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+71.1%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9EU
← Back to All Properties