23, VEXIL CLOSE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+5.1%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+28.3%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+148.7%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 13 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1