Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE HAWTHORNS, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£5,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,075
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9TG
← Back to All Properties